Refuel on Amazon!

sewa darts logosewa-darts

     WINMAU

     SEWA Links
  • Home
  • Advertising
  • AvantGo
  • Dartplayer Forums
  • Downloads
  • FAQ
  • Feedback
  • Journal
  • Members List
  • Private Messages
  • Recommend Us
  • Reviews
  • Search
  • SEWA_Practice
  • Site Stats
  • Stories Archive
  • Submit News
  • Surveys
  • Top 10
  • Topics
  • Tournament_Calender
  • Web Links
  • Your Account
  • Downloads

  •      Our Visitors Map

         Site Sponsor

    Refuel Darts by Red Dragon!


         Dart Reviews
    · WINMAU Stratos Dual Core Soft Tip Darts
    · Red Dragon SEWA Darts
    · Puma Legend DR5305322
    · SEWA Team Darts
    · Halex Envy
    · Blade 4
    · Laro Carbon Shaft
    · SightRight
    · Fit Flight soft tips
    · Fit shafts/Flights

         Refuel
    Designed by yours truly. Made by the best! These are the darts I've played with since 2005!

    SEWA Practice Score Rankings

    509 users strong!

    Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
    Perfect10001437100%300100%100100%186100%60100%126100%120100%
    SEWA Highest69495566%20869%6969%13472%5083%7257%8268%
    Black Belt - 600 Club
    boomerang67795566%20669%6969%13472%5083%6148%7966%
    chadjohnson64785960%20869%6060%13070%4677%6249%8268%
    warnock61283958%19164%6666%12869%4372%5846%6554%
    John_Part61084359%19866%6363%12366%4575%5846%6353%
    Brown Belt - 500 Club
    Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
    Smurphy56570749%17257%5151%11562%4575%6148%6353%
    The_Moth56178755%17859%5858%12065%3660%6148%5748%
    jforeman55574952%18662%5252%10758%4168%7156%4840%
    JDNY55272751%18060%5353%11260%4372%5745%5546%
    DoubleTrouble54977754%18361%4747%11160%4067%5644%6252%
    BREAKING_NEWS54674752%17458%5252%10154%4270%5846%6050%
    Lubenator54078755%16856%5858%11160%3863%5644%5042%
    BustedFrom18153582758%17057%5252%9451%4677%4838%5243%
    Pepsidiltz52964745%15953%6262%10355%4270%4334%6151%
    TheTruth52674952%16354%5151%11763%3965%4637%5647%
    Taechon52564145%17458%6161%10556%4372%4838%4538%
    Rocky52265946%17358%5757%9451%3965%5241%5848%
    R_D_Carter51679355%18963%6060%12467%3965%6552%00%
    LEGIONOFDOOM51561143%17759%5555%10657%4372%4032%5243%
    crs24fan51465946%16856%5353%9451%4067%6148%4739%
    tripleb51467547%15351%5959%11662%3965%4737%4638%
    Silverdart51273251%18261%6161%13070%4372%5644%00%
    rainman51074952%15451%5454%10154%3762%5544%4840%
    A_Warnock51043130%18361%4242%11562%4067%5745%6050%
    Chitown59950770549%15752%4646%10858%4372%4939%4739%
    string50667147%14047%4848%10758%4473%5241%4941%
    Petro50462944%15652%5252%10556%4473%4435%4840%
    MaceTheAce50475352%18762%5353%10858%4270%7257%00%
    Blue Belt - 400 Club
    Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
    5uperman49556940%16956%4242%9451%4067%5745%5546%
    charlie18049352336%15853%5050%13472%3457%4939%4638%
    Powder48750135%17057%5555%11260%3558%4536%4840%
    scottyb100148255739%16756%4848%9551%3762%4838%5344%
    John-Morrison48170749%15251%5252%10154%4067%4233%3731%
    KeyserSoze48164545%16254%5252%9048%3965%3729%5243%
    JD347952737%16455%3939%11260%4372%4435%4638%
    dartnut47757540%15853%4646%8948%4067%4838%5143%
    TRR-HiTmaN47766746%14849%4646%10355%4575%3729%3933%
    TripTrotter47761943%14448%4545%8445%3863%5443%5647%
    TheFisherman47662143%11137%5656%8847%3660%4838%6252%
    WhiteKnight47560142%15251%4242%9149%4067%5241%4941%
    BobRoss47455138%16053%5050%9551%3863%4838%4538%
    Josh_R47050335%15552%4747%9451%3863%4838%5243%
    MarkM46250335%15953%4545%9350%3660%5241%4739%
    steve_g46264145%15351%4141%9350%4168%3830%4638%
    BigMo46149735%15652%5353%8345%4372%4133%4134%
    SOUPR45841129%14147%4646%8445%4270%5544%4840%
    PHILLYKID18045757340%13545%4949%8345%3762%4939%4941%
    keendarter45660142%14749%4545%9551%3457%4435%4941%
    BobCat45547933%16756%6262%7942%3965%3830%3630%
    Jborland145253737%14147%5959%8345%3660%3931%4538%
    bigboy45046732%13344%4646%8646%4575%4737%4033%
    Smitty18044659742%13645%5151%8546%3558%4233%4437%
    thecat44555338%15652%4747%9451%3253%4233%4437%
    BillyDKid77744549735%15451%5151%9652%4270%4435%2218%
    WONATETEE44352136%14649%4444%9149%3762%4334%4437%
    Barry_French44254138%15652%4949%9249%3152%3931%4638%
    SEWAKiwi44246732%14247%4242%9048%3762%4737%4840%
    rob44064545%14649%4242%8043%4270%3830%3529%
    Darty50143949134%13545%4444%9752%3762%4233%4437%
    waynew43754938%13545%4444%8144%3863%4536%4336%
    jessejames42343555739%14147%4242%9249%3863%3427%4437%
    barjo43540328%15752%4343%9249%4067%3427%4638%
    chimneyfish43245332%15652%4848%8144%3457%4334%4437%
    Darth_Maple43129320%15351%5252%10556%3965%4032%3025%
    USUALCHAOS43159341%13244%4444%8043%3863%3729%4437%
    schimanski42965946%15150%4242%8043%3355%4133%3832%
    kimber42952737%13445%4848%9551%3355%3830%4235%
    gazzdart42847133%16154%4949%9451%3355%3326%3933%
    Peter50142854738%13144%4343%9149%3965%3729%3832%
    fotoman42849334%15251%4141%8546%3965%3629%4134%
    Basgooner42752336%15150%4040%9853%3355%4133%3832%
    Jacques290842644331%14548%4646%9853%3253%3830%4437%
    JMac42659341%13946%5454%6434%3762%4435%3126%
    BlackHorse42244331%13445%4545%9249%3457%4737%3832%
    Erik42046933%13645%4242%9451%3558%4032%4033%
    mretome42047733%14047%4040%8144%4067%3528%4336%
    JME41840728%14849%3838%9752%3863%4133%3529%
    Mako23241842930%13144%4949%7842%3762%3830%4437%
    Hooked41853537%15652%4242%8345%3152%4133%3933%
    waynewatt41742930%13545%4444%7339%3863%4536%4235%
    Thorn41751936%13545%4141%8646%3457%4233%4033%
    madhouse darts41654338%12441%4040%9350%3660%3225%4437%
    tanman41452537%12441%4040%9350%3660%3225%4437%
    kdart30141239127%13545%3535%8043%4575%4233%3630%
    jester41157540%13344%4040%7942%3457%4133%3832%
    Iceberg41044731%14649%4343%7440%4067%2822%4336%
    Spencer41042129%12843%4141%9149%3762%4032%3832%
    reggiedarts40945932%13645%4444%8445%3457%4032%3832%
    OnAndGone40955138%13445%3838%8546%3660%3225%4134%
    TheBigfella40757540%12943%3636%8847%3457%3326%4336%
    blakemoneous40647933%14047%3535%8144%3152%4334%4840%
    Jase-Clark40252336%13645%4242%9249%3762%5947%00%
    Jacob40154338%13545%3232%8043%3253%3830%4739%
    Motormouse40041329%13645%4343%8445%3253%4233%3731%
    169check40039928%13545%4545%8043%3253%3729%4437%
    Green Belt - 300 Club
    Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
    InFESTation39956339%12140%4545%8948%2847%2822%4638%
    agent39845932%13645%4343%8445%3355%3830%3428%
    jimbowookie39763144%14649%3939%7641%3152%2822%3832%
    cannibal39750535%13144%3737%8043%3355%3830%4134%
    TheCommandant39441329%13344%4040%8244%3457%4032%3630%
    beanatldarts39341529%12642%3838%8948%3558%3830%3630%
    T80_Steveo39135525%13344%3737%8345%3558%3528%4437%
    BigRig39152937%12742%3838%8144%3253%3427%3933%
    kanga39176353%17859%5555%8646%3660%00%00%
    MikeE39049935%13946%4343%7741%3558%2117%3933%
    grey owl39047733%13645%3636%7942%3152%4133%3832%
    Spiderman38740728%12441%3636%8345%3457%4032%3933%
    hatrick338652336%15150%4040%8244%2643%3024%3933%
    q_daman38555338%14749%3939%8546%3660%4737%00%
    espy38436726%15351%4444%9853%3762%4334%00%
    CraigB38438327%14749%3535%7239%3863%4032%2924%
    tritap38336926%12241%4343%8144%3253%3729%3933%
    Tooleo38337126%13445%4242%8043%3762%2117%4134%
    iceman200738242129%12843%3737%8043%3457%3225%4033%
    LBD38233723%12341%4040%8847%3558%3024%4033%
    Scuzzlebutt138132723%12742%5252%7741%2745%3931%3933%
    Art38040128%12943%3333%7339%3558%3427%4538%
    mick37848534%14448%4141%8244%3558%5040%00%
    Tocca37754338%11137%3434%7038%3152%4133%4033%
    rick4437647533%12241%4242%7239%3762%2520%3328%
    goose237632723%14950%5050%8144%3863%00%4134%
    KJC37445332%13344%3434%8043%3152%3528%3529%
    goose37432122%14548%4848%8043%3558%2621%2521%
    larmarks37335525%11639%4040%7942%3457%3024%4235%
    Dayjobdave37235725%12040%3939%7440%3457%3729%3731%
    mogsyboy37239327%15351%4040%6635%3457%2923%3227%
    avaholic37038327%13445%3636%8144%3355%3125%3428%
    lanrick37039527%14749%3535%7440%3152%3225%3731%
    pwhitcher36923316%11739%3737%7641%3355%3629%5042%
    Drac036859742%12140%3535%7339%3050%3326%3025%
    CannonFodder36838327%13344%3535%8043%3253%3931%2924%
    Tdawgx5536840928%13244%3232%6837%4067%2721%3428%
    bigeasy36846532%11237%3636%7038%3355%2721%4538%
    FlyinMonkey36720314%11839%3838%7339%4067%3326%4033%
    Perksy36741329%12943%3434%7038%2948%2923%5143%
    smoky36739327%14448%4040%6635%3457%2923%3227%
    COdarter36650135%12843%3232%7038%3253%3024%3832%
    Doccy36643130%11739%3434%7842%3050%3931%3630%
    Shaunk36318313%10334%5050%5530%2542%2217%8268%
    GT36245532%11338%3131%6434%3660%3125%4134%
    bstar36028120%11940%3737%7138%3660%4032%3126%
    jakesy35840528%13846%3535%6434%2643%3830%4033%
    Hudy35843130%9431%3434%8747%3762%3225%2622%
    KopRalph1135827319%13445%4141%9350%3355%3326%1815%
    hammy7335744931%11137%3636%7138%3660%3024%2823%
    thetremor35530121%13545%3535%7741%3253%00%6353%
    hammerotl35550735%13244%4141%8144%3355%3729%00%
    GaryG35527919%12341%3535%7641%2948%4334%3630%
    Shoot_Well35530521%14649%3232%8345%3152%3225%3025%
    ECM35540928%13445%3434%7741%3355%2520%3025%
    Shannonmiles35448334%11338%4242%7540%2948%2419%3227%
    GJM35444131%13746%3232%7942%2440%2621%4437%
    Vern35433723%12642%3232%7641%3355%3024%3731%
    baist11135151136%11237%3030%8144%3152%2721%3126%
    kime17135134124%12140%3131%7440%2948%3830%3933%
    PottyPup34942730%13344%3737%6133%3355%2520%3126%
    JanPettersson34837726%13746%3838%9451%3253%3830%00%
    stevieskin34841329%14849%3737%8244%3457%3528%00%
    vanduynl34722115%11438%3939%7540%3457%3024%3630%
    SLEEPYKRAMER34541929%13645%3131%7038%3253%2621%2924%
    9shart34534524%11940%3333%8043%2948%3629%3025%
    schoon34524117%10435%5555%6334%3355%3225%2521%
    Tommy3dACR34434724%13545%3030%7239%3253%2822%3328%
    bull34227319%10234%4747%7540%3355%2520%2924%
    RP_BILL34119313%14448%3535%7339%3253%3225%2924%
    Ricky2133928920%11839%3838%9249%2643%2419%3428%
    watty33942930%12542%3838%7339%2847%1814%3328%
    dartagnan33843130%11839%2828%6837%3050%3225%3328%
    vicks33743530%11940%3838%6334%3253%2822%2218%
    busted16033443130%12542%3131%6434%3152%2016%3529%
    theMachine33337926%12241%3333%7239%2745%3326%2823%
    KJS33316111%11438%3535%8546%2745%3729%3529%
    Skizrock33328920%12742%3131%7239%3558%2621%2622%
    Burgandy33336926%13043%3434%6535%3253%3125%2118%
    soup332514%14448%3838%8546%3050%2721%3126%
    KENNYP33229921%13144%2929%8445%2948%2520%3126%
    BostonJerry33122516%11338%3535%5328%3355%4233%3227%
    Frasier43333134324%12943%3232%7741%2643%2923%3025%
    MDam32927119%11438%3232%7641%3050%3024%3227%
    Effrim32735325%11739%3232%7038%3050%2923%2723%
    JohnnyM32729521%11839%4141%6535%2847%2419%3328%
    10zx32629120%10736%2828%7540%3660%2822%2622%
    english_bob32643931%11940%3636%6837%2440%2923%2723%
    pmack8132648734%14047%4848%8646%3253%00%00%
    BD_Viking32522716%11438%3232%7440%3050%3629%2823%
    kings1fan32423716%11739%3030%7038%3660%2520%2924%
    pbouchie32334924%12140%3434%7239%2643%3125%2521%
    Peripatetic32325718%11037%3434%7038%3050%2923%3227%
    Bernard32222316%10134%4646%7440%3152%2520%2319%
    supabull32135124%11237%3232%6635%2847%3326%2723%
    Alvar32126919%14047%4343%5831%2948%2117%2420%
    warp132029521%12040%3232%7138%2745%2419%3529%
    vegivory32042530%10836%3131%6434%2745%2923%3025%
    grampa31835925%14348%2424%5831%2948%2721%3025%
    Isaac31833924%9431%2525%6133%3457%3225%3328%
    dava31826719%11538%3434%7540%2643%3024%2924%
    Odi31820714%11639%3232%7339%3152%3024%2723%
    CapeAnnComeback31734724%10736%3535%6837%2847%2520%2924%
    vic75731730922%13545%3434%6937%3253%2117%1714%
    NitroHUN31721715%11538%3434%6937%2440%4032%3126%
    Agent543231731522%14147%3939%7038%2643%4233%00%
    flatch31658541%14147%3232%6032%2237%1915%2118%
    rebel1131627119%11438%4242%6233%3152%2117%2521%
    james31313910%13344%3838%10657%4270%00%00%
    hubz31230521%9933%3232%6837%3050%2822%2823%
    gfiles7731228920%12241%3636%6334%3253%2318%1916%
    radar30800%15150%3030%9350%4067%00%2218%
    eli30740528%12742%3535%6535%3050%3125%00%
    Snowman30727119%12341%3333%7138%3152%2117%1916%
    tcrum8430522316%9532%2828%8747%3660%3024%98%
    Ben8030527119%12040%3131%6837%2948%2721%2118%
    jimmyanddelight30523516%12241%3333%6133%3457%2520%1714%
    Ade30531322%12241%3636%7741%3152%2822%00%
    Jerzy30533523%10635%3232%6535%2542%3427%2319%
    big john30533523%10635%3232%6535%2542%3427%2319%
    sarcazm30421115%10535%3131%7641%3050%2721%2420%
    JDub30235525%14548%5151%7038%3050%00%00%
    Jakrum1230232723%9632%3030%6133%2847%2923%2924%
    chunkybudda3730043530%10435%2020%7239%2542%00%5445%
    jspoolguy30024917%11338%2727%7239%3253%3024%1513%
    Orange Belt - 200 Club
    Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
    wibler29824517%11940%3030%7239%3355%00%3428%
    troll_7709229541129%11438%3030%6334%3152%2016%108%
    Showboat0029522516%10234%3232%6032%3050%2721%2521%
    odiesnitch29519914%10033%3232%7038%3152%2419%2319%
    bignasty1329326919%11438%3131%5731%3152%1814%2521%
    olde_english29320714%9532%2525%7440%2948%3629%2118%
    JustTheFacts29226518%14548%3838%5630%2440%1210%2420%
    BillyK29014910%11137%3030%6334%3050%2117%3025%
    D1628946532%16254%4949%12467%00%00%00%
    the_hamburgler28844931%9732%2323%6233%2745%1915%2622%
    bahrnone28728320%12241%2525%6937%2440%2016%2723%
    overlord28623116%10234%2424%6736%2745%2419%3126%
    SWEETS28418113%13445%3030%7239%3457%2016%00%
    hotshot28332923%12040%4343%7942%3050%00%00%
    moose133728317712%9933%2626%6133%2338%4838%2118%
    wsuxjer28133123%12742%3737%8244%3050%00%00%
    bunchanos27723116%11137%2828%5831%2338%2822%2521%
    cs287727636726%7926%3333%6233%2237%4838%00%
    Biggy27520714%12742%3838%5228%2542%1915%1613%
    dsm1mtm27317912%10435%3434%6233%2745%1411%2521%
    BigHonu27222716%13244%2525%7138%2643%3024%00%
    Haloperidol27134124%11940%2121%6736%3050%2419%00%
    steelersfan27119313%11137%2222%5831%2440%3024%2723%
    lordlenton27115711%10635%2828%6334%2643%3024%1714%
    dartkid2026820915%14047%3939%7038%3050%00%00%
    Leeman26819914%11538%3030%6535%2948%2822%00%
    mcvickj26823716%11237%3131%7741%2440%2721%00%
    bwslaz26718313%10936%2727%5831%2542%2419%2319%
    Scooby1526714510%10535%2929%6837%2440%2318%2218%
    trainerr7726622316%9833%2424%6334%2643%2318%2218%
    jdam2661279%9532%3131%5429%3050%2419%2017%
    Baconwood26600%11237%2828%6937%2847%2419%2218%
    Niknak26514910%10936%3333%6535%2237%2016%2218%
    pdl26532923%10535%2121%5429%2440%2217%2420%
    mcgwirejr26420915%10535%2626%5932%2745%2016%2017%
    nickbeam26324317%10033%2828%6434%2237%2621%1714%
    bradley26300%17558%4949%00%4677%00%00%
    ae3726236525%9431%3333%6032%3762%00%00%
    WwwDot18126033323%10435%3232%6334%2440%2318%00%
    steviek47826020114%9030%2727%5530%2847%2721%1613%
    Andi260816%11739%3131%8345%3762%00%00%
    the_marksman260916%10836%2121%6133%2948%2520%2118%
    Dartnut8826049134%12341%2828%6334%2745%00%00%
    lee222601178%10435%2525%6233%2847%2217%2017%
    wolf2601279%12040%2323%6736%2542%2621%1412%
    BenoitP25914110%11940%2020%6233%2135%2419%2924%
    Buddah3243257816%11037%3434%5228%2440%3024%1412%
    wire2561017%11237%2828%5630%2542%2217%2118%
    Vanrock255957%9532%1212%12266%2237%1310%1916%
    Ragman25532723%10033%2828%6434%2745%1915%00%
    Cooley121025432923%9030%2323%6133%2847%2822%00%
    maddog18025341329%13344%3636%00%2643%00%3025%
    kadman1625317312%8829%2424%5731%2338%1713%3529%
    TheGoat25214110%10334%2929%5530%2542%2016%1916%
    sistevens25136726%9231%1616%7138%2338%1814%1513%
    alex027251816%10234%2424%6334%2643%2318%2017%
    dj3222425027919%10033%2424%6133%2237%1814%1714%
    ducks25022316%9732%2626%7239%2542%2621%00%
    bobdslob24938927%10936%2525%5027%2542%2217%00%
    BobAnderson24881156%19164%00%00%3253%00%00%
    THEMlLKMAN24828320%9130%2929%5731%2338%1915%1311%
    Kend18024722716%11639%2626%6434%2542%00%2017%
    rider3924724117%8729%4242%5228%2033%2217%87%
    Robert196524623316%8127%2222%5731%2338%1310%3328%
    mikec17124423917%10134%2525%5328%2338%1613%1916%
    Rkerry24315511%9331%2626%5429%2542%1915%2017%
    Nails11124314310%7826%2525%5328%1932%2318%3731%
    dannymacgp242111%11237%2525%6535%2542%1613%2017%
    shooterb242272%8829%2020%5228%2745%2923%2723%
    atch711SFT24114310%7525%2020%5831%2745%1713%2924%
    zee23900%10936%1414%5630%3152%1210%3126%
    pizza23714910%8227%2828%7038%2745%00%2118%
    gene23721715%10033%3838%7339%2440%00%00%
    canadianbb2361037%8328%2323%6032%2643%1814%2118%
    scottyboy23647733%9732%2424%5731%2745%00%00%
    dpatter23514110%8528%2323%6133%2237%2520%1714%
    mrr0923459942%11037%4343%7942%00%00%00%
    ashaff2321299%9331%2121%6434%2440%1814%1513%
    DoubleTop23100%10435%2222%7138%2847%00%2420%
    daveb2311259%9231%2424%5328%2542%1814%1714%
    manchioneel22900%11538%1919%6032%2440%2016%1815%
    BigJohn228514%10334%3030%5932%2338%2721%00%
    dartface22736325%9933%3333%3619%2948%00%00%
    toklat_wolf2261279%9030%2121%6736%2542%2621%00%
    coulomp22659742%13043%3737%00%00%00%4437%
    davsun22500%17458%5252%00%00%6048%00%
    peej2251259%7625%2626%5429%2338%2016%1714%
    Bully22400%10435%3030%6133%2745%1814%00%
    tommyNCO22420514%12742%2828%00%2745%00%3328%
    PrestonVP22327719%9632%2020%5228%2948%00%108%
    nadir221655%10134%2828%5328%2745%00%1815%
    jimi220775%8930%2020%4022%2338%2318%2521%
    Shanghai22000%9130%2323%6133%2440%1713%1714%
    bartman2191158%9130%2222%4524%2440%2419%1210%
    ogreoftheoche21933723%12140%3030%4323%2237%00%00%
    pizzza21840128%10836%2121%5831%2237%00%00%
    CerchioInterno21827919%9732%2525%5731%2745%00%00%
    billf21600%9732%2424%4926%2135%1210%2924%
    squiggle2151279%8729%2727%6032%3253%00%00%
    Scolecite2141359%9732%2222%4826%1932%2117%1412%
    goadus21325518%8729%2727%5027%2135%1713%00%
    Healio21117112%8127%2828%5630%2033%00%2118%
    jimmyd21000%14247%4141%00%3558%00%00%
    snayke20924317%10435%2626%5731%2338%00%00%
    Cyber_Ninja20863544%13144%5858%00%00%00%00%
    hickories20530%10435%2424%4926%2237%1915%87%
    joeb20369148%14950%4444%00%00%00%00%
    nasdown20300%9130%2424%4926%2135%1411%1815%
    mardinu20317712%8629%2323%4122%2033%1613%1210%
    torion202514%8027%2222%4926%2440%1814%108%
    Matthias202936%8127%1818%5127%2033%2419%1210%
    a53pick202191%9331%2626%00%3863%00%2420%
    Yellow Belt - 100 Club
    Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
    Kinney19826719%11237%1212%6032%2338%00%00%
    niles19800%8127%2020%4223%2542%2016%1412%
    Scatman19716712%11839%1717%6837%2033%00%00%
    Tartan19600%10334%2929%6032%2542%00%00%
    Larry196816%10334%2323%6032%2542%00%00%
    spaz19500%10736%2222%6032%2847%00%00%
    CaptCanada195433%8528%3939%116%2440%119%1412%
    chad194675%8428%1717%5127%1830%1814%1714%
    riccardooo19318113%8328%2727%00%2643%00%2924%
    shawnbolt1931198%10334%1717%6334%2542%00%00%
    Tricky88819300%8328%1919%5429%2338%1411%1210%
    travislj19100%8829%1818%5328%2135%1814%108%
    Legendary1801911138%8729%2222%5530%2237%00%108%
    isti19100%7525%1212%5429%2440%1814%1613%
    paulpower13189715%11538%2020%6032%2237%00%00%
    JoelH18800%7926%2121%5328%1932%1613%1412%
    Sewage18500%7826%1515%5630%2033%1814%1311%
    tom18400%6622%2121%5127%2237%1713%108%
    mjcdrum18300%8027%1717%4625%2338%1411%1210%
    cj8918200%7124%2020%5328%2135%119%1412%
    Gramazins18218513%9331%2727%4926%1830%00%00%
    ESPayne18100%10334%2222%5027%2643%00%00%
    Trebormac17900%9431%1616%4424%2542%1613%00%
    Robin-I17900%8027%1717%5127%2033%1210%1412%
    lefty17826919%10635%2424%00%2847%00%00%
    MONKEY176514%9130%2424%4826%2033%00%76%
    AtomicDog17600%9532%1515%5530%2135%1512%00%
    KillerBee176151%8328%2020%4122%2237%2016%00%
    CRW1751198%10033%1717%5027%2237%00%00%
    BillyBob09175997%7625%2525%4122%1932%00%1412%
    troutdogz17400%9632%2222%5831%2237%00%00%
    davelees173715%9331%2222%5630%2033%00%00%
    mr_kennedy17200%8027%2525%4122%2847%00%00%
    Miquepe17100%9130%1818%4725%1830%1411%65%
    Bud17000%6622%1919%5027%2338%1613%00%
    phoenix216910%8328%1111%4926%2440%1713%00%
    Andrewk197816900%8528%1313%4725%1423%1411%2118%
    Bradez168695%7625%1717%3921%1525%1411%1613%
    Cntrl16700%9331%2323%5228%1728%86%00%
    Jexodus16622316%9532%2525%4725%00%2419%00%
    weetodd16600%8227%1010%4524%2745%1210%00%
    abneg164252%7525%1616%5328%2237%97%00%
    bregan163916%9632%1717%3418%1627%76%108%
    HotelNeptune16300%7826%1919%4826%1830%1713%00%
    waffle16300%7726%2323%5027%2338%00%00%
    bigtom162695%7625%2323%4725%2135%00%00%
    edge160695%10234%1818%4625%1220%86%54%
    boddington_paul15900%7525%4747%137%1423%119%00%
    alldma15900%8829%1515%3720%1525%1814%98%
    Monty15900%7023%1414%4424%2135%1915%00%
    NTXCoog15800%8227%1515%4725%1932%1411%00%
    p-man158352%8829%1818%4524%2237%00%00%
    MiMiMi15700%7124%1111%6434%1627%00%1714%
    hardice33157695%7625%1111%4122%2033%1713%00%
    brobertson15600%8729%1919%4625%2237%00%00%
    Schnayke15600%7826%1616%4725%2033%119%00%
    Kyjosa15400%7224%1212%4625%2135%1512%00%
    PieBus15400%8328%1818%4122%2440%00%00%
    15310%10936%1616%3619%1525%108%33%
    ross15210%10736%1616%3619%1525%108%33%
    Sleepy15210%10736%1616%3619%1525%108%33%
    Olys4515100%8227%1717%4826%1525%00%1311%
    conniem15000%6923%1414%5932%1830%86%00%
    heinsmd15000%12341%2626%00%2338%00%00%
    paulNYC14930%6722%1818%4424%2440%00%00%
    Aussie197814845732%15652%2020%00%00%00%00%
    Bigfoot14700%10234%2222%6635%00%1411%00%
    codeblue14732923%9431%2525%00%00%00%2823%
    fizzie14700%6923%1616%3921%1932%1411%00%
    Rosse14600%7224%1111%4424%2135%119%00%
    wazza18014557140%8629%1919%2614%00%00%00%
    jdstokes14500%7525%1515%4424%1627%1411%00%
    harford14330721%00%3030%9048%00%00%00%
    molodious14300%8328%1313%4524%1220%119%87%
    Rockem14300%7525%1111%4323%1830%1411%00%
    justadarter14100%13043%00%10355%00%00%00%
    cyberfish14000%8328%1717%3217%1220%97%119%
    ChristinaO14000%5217%1818%4424%1932%97%00%
    sector-2213900%12241%2323%00%2033%00%00%
    speedbuggy13836926%10134%3737%00%00%00%00%
    radamus13718713%00%00%7038%2745%00%00%
    Octapulse13600%6020%1010%3619%1627%2419%00%
    unicorn18013642930%13043%2222%00%00%00%00%
    Faysal8513300%7124%1414%4122%1728%65%00%
    Norm13300%6120%1515%3820%1728%119%00%
    inatimate113200%7425%1010%4323%1830%54%11%
    thegr812k13200%9833%1818%5127%00%00%1714%
    CubbyBlues13100%6722%1515%3016%2338%00%00%
    zebaustin13100%7826%1818%3921%1627%00%00%
    HowlingMonkey13000%4916%1616%4926%1525%97%00%
    Penzoil13025518%4615%1111%00%2847%00%00%
    Robin13000%6923%1212%3820%1830%76%00%
    johnnyafro12900%7525%1313%4424%1728%00%00%
    jimmyone12700%8528%1515%3519%1627%00%00%
    akh22312700%6722%1111%4022%1627%97%00%
    Joedart7212600%6622%1313%3519%1525%1210%00%
    diplopower12420514%5719%1818%4826%00%00%1210%
    dalex12100%7324%1414%4022%1525%00%00%
    smokinjoe1201077%8629%2121%00%1627%00%00%
    mgeda12000%9331%2525%5228%00%00%00%
    wabbit11700%6522%99%3619%1932%00%00%
    Marsha11700%6020%99%3921%1017%1512%43%
    Hamr11600%6421%1313%3720%1627%00%00%
    Rook1411600%5017%1414%5027%1423%00%00%
    grasshopper11610%8428%1313%00%2440%00%00%
    Rayce11500%5217%1111%4424%1728%00%00%
    wvtiffy1141178%6421%1919%00%1932%00%00%
    tripone11300%6120%77%4022%1830%00%00%
    hodgey7811100%10836%1616%4826%00%00%00%
    lmn3111000%8930%1717%00%1830%00%00%
    filthypaddle11000%6120%1414%3016%1017%97%33%
    Sideshow11000%6120%88%3418%1118%1512%00%
    thegreathoe11000%7826%1616%00%2135%00%00%
    TG561110900%4214%1010%4826%1627%00%00%
    MsFlyinMonkey10800%6823%00%6837%00%2117%00%
    Robbo10800%5217%1313%2011%1525%1210%00%
    Djsun2510700%5017%77%3519%1627%76%00%
    petermoreland10700%4716%1414%3117%1220%119%00%
    qianyi10600%6522%1010%4524%1118%00%00%
    Bill196410300%6722%1111%4122%1017%00%00%
    2smoothbooth10200%12441%3030%00%00%00%00%
    gomez12310200%6823%1414%00%2135%00%00%
    White Belt - Welcome!
    Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
    lambo9800%6522%1111%2614%813%76%43%
    Kraagenskul9800%3512%99%2312%1423%86%76%
    dmw9500%7726%1616%4625%00%00%00%
    mouser91699400%5719%1212%3418%1017%00%00%
    happy9300%8528%2121%00%00%2016%00%
    Diablo9000%00%3131%5932%00%00%00%
    Bwana9000%5719%66%3318%1220%00%00%
    Sephi8900%6020%1212%2916%915%00%00%
    French8900%4013%44%2513%1118%1210%43%
    wabbit8900%6522%99%00%1932%00%00%
    tottichick8900%6722%00%00%2440%00%00%
    Nirvana8500%4114%66%3418%1322%00%00%
    pampam8200%5318%44%2614%1322%00%00%
    zoehead7700%10134%2020%00%00%00%00%
    dwalsh7400%15652%00%00%00%00%00%
    Neustupa20017200%7826%00%4625%00%00%00%
    knottybeaver6600%3512%66%179%813%32%43%
    Gordonoe6200%13043%00%00%00%00%00%
    exukinsf6000%00%00%00%2542%00%00%
    Balance20075700%12040%00%00%00%00%00%
    MrHappy5757740%00%00%00%00%00%00%
    blondie_sd5500%4114%33%105%1017%00%00%
    xr600r54211%6823%1414%00%00%00%00%
    subseadan5200%00%00%00%2237%00%00%
    scooooooter5200%00%00%00%2237%00%00%
    peregrine5000%00%00%00%2135%00%00%
    gybnormal5000%00%00%00%2135%00%00%
    TILSON4800%6221%1313%00%00%00%00%
    pitviper4600%9632%00%00%00%00%00%
    Rich1804500%00%00%00%1932%00%00%
    edwardwilliam4400%4415%44%2312%00%00%00%
    dudewebb4300%5518%1212%00%00%00%00%
    Thumper494200%5318%1212%00%00%00%00%
    bullseyeguy3939127%00%00%00%00%00%00%
    Sheldon_Walbour3900%00%2727%00%00%00%00%
    Muzo3700%7726%00%00%00%00%00%
    dartartist3517912%00%1212%00%00%00%00%
    tones19663400%7124%00%00%00%00%00%
    Retrobovine3300%00%00%00%1423%00%00%
    CaptainCrunch3300%6923%00%00%00%00%00%
    Azize36ty3200%6722%00%00%00%00%00%
    Dart_Wife3000%186%00%126%58%00%00%
    Narrator2900%279%1111%00%00%00%00%
    ADunnDeal2600%00%1818%00%00%00%00%
    mattisks2400%5017%00%00%00%00%00%
    mlm902300%00%1616%00%00%00%00%
    lptjuggernaut1900%00%1313%00%00%00%00%
    icecoldgold7715%00%00%00%00%00%00%
    calebjkeen000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
    dartman4000000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
    Jack_Fox000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
    jlonzanida000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
    Tc64000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
    thesilentkiller000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
    Xtreme80000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
    IDart4Wins000%00%00%00%00%00%00%



         Donate Now
    Your support is appreciated!



    Thanks for helping to keep the site alive!


         SEWA Advertising

    Refuel Darts by Red Dragon!


         Login
    Nickname

    Password

    Don't have an account yet? You can create one. As a registered user you have some advantages like theme manager, comments configuration and post comments with your name.

         Old Articles
    Sunday, August 09
    · A Brand New Flight System
    Tuesday, December 09
    · Where the seeded players drop...
    Tuesday, November 25
    · Laserdarts....back in the USA
    Saturday, November 22
    · Winmau World Masters 2014 - Part 1
    Sunday, December 15
    · Red Dragon - SEWA-Darts Trivia!
    Saturday, November 16
    · Darts in Dublin 2013/ 2
    Thursday, October 17
    · Darts in Dublin
    Tuesday, August 20
    · WHAT EXACTLY IS THE HISTORY OF DARTS IN AMERICA?
    Thursday, August 01
    · Getting Sponsored
    Wednesday, June 26
    · Van Gerwen or ... ???

    Older Articles




    Practice Games At Dartplayer & SEWA-Darts - Your One Stop Dart Site Thousands of forum topics www.sewa-darts.com
    All logos and trademarks in this site are property of Team SEWA and www.SEWA-Darts.com Professional Dart Players At Dartplayer - Your One Stop Dart Site Over 4500 active members! www.sewa-darts.com
    Dart Games, Dart Practice, Keeping Score, Dart News, Dart Video, Dart Chat, Everything Darts
    Copyright © 2003-2011 by Erik McVay.
    Page Generation: 0.30 Seconds